One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Tulsa
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661Base Rent$1,575 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,186
Western Supply
424 N Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
-
Price Drop. $304 Off|
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306Base Rent$1,300 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,856
Mayo 420
420 S Main St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575Base Rent$1,500 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,275
The Exchange at Sinclair
6 E 5th St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125Base Rent$1,050 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,620Jacobs Lofts on 1st
310 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
Good Value -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,300
Velencia - Upscale Lofts On Midtown Trail
140-146 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $142 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158Base Rent$1,000 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$158Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,658
Philtower Lofts
427 S Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,350Art Deco Lofts & Apartments
2 W 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
1 BED$689Diana
420 W 11th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
1 BED$689
Chestnut Bend
1225 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
1 BED$689
Parkewood
501 W 11th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,271Base Rent$3,271Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,271110 N Boston Ave Unit SI ID1317367P
110 N Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,203Base Rent$3,203Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,203112 N Boston Ave Unit SI ID1317363P
112 N Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,136Base Rent$3,136Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,13615 W 6th St Unit SI ID1322468P
15 W 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,696Base Rent$3,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,696
400 S Main St Unit SI ID1322466P
400 S Main St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,024Base Rent$3,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,024
23 W 4th St Unit SI ID1322467P
23 W 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,931Base Rent$2,931Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,931310 S Boulder Ave Unit SI ID1322463P
310 S Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,295Base Rent$3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,295115 W 5th St Unit SI ID1322462P