Luxury Apartments for Rent in Downtown Tulsa
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,686
Western Supply
424 N Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Price Drop. $819 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $304 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,999+
West 7th Apartments
17 W 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,706
Mayo 420
420 S Main St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575Base Rent$1,500 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,275
The Exchange at Sinclair
6 E 5th St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,275Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275Jacobs Lofts on 1st
310 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
Rent Special -
1 BED$2,300
Velencia - Upscale Lofts On Midtown Trail
140-146 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,132+
Edge - East Village
211 S Greenwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,658Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly Fees$158Total Monthly Price$2,658
Philtower Lofts
427 S Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,315Base Rent$9,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,315120 W 3rd St Unit SI ID1335128P
120 W 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,271Base Rent$3,271Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,271110 N Boston Ave Unit SI ID1317367P
110 N Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,203Base Rent$3,203Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,203112 N Boston Ave Unit SI ID1317363P
112 N Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,509Base Rent$3,509Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,509110 N Boston Ave Unit SI ID1317376P
110 N Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,066Base Rent$4,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,066110 N Boston Ave Unit SI ID1317379P
110 N Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,696Base Rent$3,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,696400 S Main St Unit SI ID1322466P
400 S Main St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,906Base Rent$4,906Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,906309 S Boulder Ave Unit SI ID1322461P
309 S Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,095Base Rent$4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,095100 W 5th St Unit SI ID1322458P