Apartments for Rent near Baylor College of Medicine - Page 2
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,327 - $6,040Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,199+
Instrata Upper Kirby
2300 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $820 Off1 BED$3,354+2 BEDS$4,804+3 BEDS$10,444+
Arrive Upper Kirby
3333 Lake St, Houston, TX 77098 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$7,279+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,502 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,945
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
-
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,824+
Advenir at The Med Center
9955 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$860Base Rent$860 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$860 - $1,000
Shibui Apartments
714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,445Base Rent$1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,445
Gaslight Square Unit 3a
604 W Main St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$999 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,590
Bloom at West University
2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,459
Avenue Grove
3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$795
Avondale and Crocker Street Apartments
2613 Crocker St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,274+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $789/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 679 Sq Ft $816/mo
- Park Place 674 Sq Ft $824/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 671 Sq Ft $836/mo
- Chinatown 688 Sq Ft $850/mo
- Westwood 641 Sq Ft $853/mo
- Northshore 641 Sq Ft $887/mo
- Edgebrook 642 Sq Ft $890/mo