Apartments for Rent near Community College of Philadelphia West Regional Center - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Dane Apartments
2201 Bryn Mawr Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$5,000+
The Wellington
135 S 19th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,863
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,161Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,695+
1600 Callowhill
1600 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $687 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,938+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118Base Rent$3,039 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,015+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,145+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,295+
Iron Rose
619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,680
Carriage House
3500 Powelton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,526+3 BEDS$4,274+
ANOVA uCity Square
3700-3750 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,890+3 BEDS$5,100+
The Versailles
1530 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Frankford 801 Sq Ft $1,089/mo
- Olney 898 Sq Ft $1,117/mo
- East Parkside 700 Sq Ft $1,158/mo
- Lawncrest 706 Sq Ft $1,180/mo
- Logan-Ogontz-Fern Rock 737 Sq Ft $1,197/mo
- Belmont 1,253 Sq Ft $1,229/mo
- Oak Lane-East Oak Lane 650 Sq Ft $1,247/mo
- West Oak Lane 734 Sq Ft $1,251/mo
- Kingsessing 670 Sq Ft $1,258/mo
- Cobbs Creek 943 Sq Ft $1,261/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Philadelphia $2,074/mo
- Camden $1,721/mo
- Pennsauken $1,969/mo
- Bala Cynwyd $1,350/mo