Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Augsburg College - Page 13

6,297 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 497 S Marquette Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    497 S Marquette Ave Unit 1712

    497 S Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  2. Building Photo - 497 S Marquette Ave
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,999

    497 S Marquette Ave Unit 2307

    497 S Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  3. Building Photo - 2327 Cole Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    2327 Cole Ave SE

    2327 Cole Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  4. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    2309 Cole Ave SE

    2309 Cole Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  5. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    831 Weeks Ave SE

    831 Weeks Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    821 Weeks Ave SE

    821 Weeks Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  7. Building Photo - 15 E Franklin Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    15 E Franklin Ave Unit 211

    15 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  8. Building Photo - 127 5th St NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    127 5th St NE Unit 301

    127 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    127 5th St NE Unit G04

    127 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    3501 S 31st Ave

    3501 S 31st Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    2219 Pillsbury Ave

    2219 Pillsbury Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  12. Building Photo - 404 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    404 N Washington Ave Unit 409

    404 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  13. Building Photo - 317 Groveland Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    317 Groveland Ave Unit 521

    317 Groveland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    317 Groveland Ave Unit 620

    317 Groveland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    2637 Pleasant Ave Unit 5

    2637 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    345 6th Ave N Unit 303

    345 6th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  17. Building Photo - 618 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    618 N Washington Ave Unit 502

    618 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  18. Building Photo - 618 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    618 N Washington Ave Unit 200

    618 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    2740 Pleasant Ave Unit 204

    2740 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  20. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    680 N 2nd St Unit 114

    680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    700 N Washington Ave Unit 222

    700 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  22. Building Photo - 700 N Washington Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    700 N Washington Ave Unit 310

    700 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  23. Building Photo - 700 N Washington Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    700 N Washington Ave Unit 616

    700 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    700 N Washington Ave Unit 613

    700 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    716 N 1st St Unit 535

    716 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  26. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2616 Harriet Ave Unit 202

    2616 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  27. Building Photo - 718 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    718 N Washington Ave Unit 614

    718 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  28. Building Photo - 2707 Garfield Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    2707 Garfield Ave

    2707 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  29. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200