Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Augsburg College - Page 10

6,281 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 606 N Washington Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,552
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,144
    Required Monthly Fees$408
    Total Monthly Price$8,552

    606 N Washington Ave Unit SI ID1468093P

    606 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  2. Building Photo - 618 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    618 N Washington Ave

    618 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  3. Building Photo - 618 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    618 N Washington Ave

    618 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $8,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,002
    Required Monthly Fees$401
    Total Monthly Price$8,403

    301 N 7th Ave Unit SI ID1468094P

    301 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  5. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    680 N 2nd St

    680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    700 N Washington Ave

    700 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  7. Building Photo - 700 N Washington Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    700 N Washington Ave

    700 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  8. Building Photo - 718 N Washington Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    718 N Washington Ave

    718 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,804
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,384
    Required Monthly Fees$420
    Total Monthly Price$8,804

    718 N Washington Ave Unit SI ID1495848P

    718 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  10. Building Photo - 2424 Lyndale Ave S
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,752
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,420
    Required Monthly Fees$332
    Total Monthly Price$6,752

    2424 Lyndale Ave S Unit SI ID1310908P

    2424 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  11. Building Photo - 901 N 3rd St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    901 N 3rd St

    901 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  12. Building Photo - 901 N 3rd St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    901 N 3rd St

    901 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  13. Building Photo - 290 Market St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    290 Market St

    290 Market St, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    290 Market St

    290 Market St, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  15. Building Photo - 2504 E 42nd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,524

    2504 E 42nd St

    2504 E 42nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 688-6274
  16. Building Photo - 2808 Colfax Ave South
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $8,554
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,132
    Required Monthly Fees$422
    Total Monthly Price$8,554

    2808 Colfax Ave South Unit SI ID1250755P

    2808 Colfax Ave South, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  17. Building Photo - 1240 S 2nd St
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,495

    1240 S 2nd St

    1240 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  18. Building Photo - 1240 S 2nd St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    1240 S 2nd St

    1240 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    1240 S 2nd St

    1240 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  20. Building Photo - 617 21st Ave S
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    617 21st Ave S

    617 21st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
  21. Building Photo - 2220 26th Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    2220 26th Ave S Unit #1

    2220 26th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  22. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750