Apartments for Rent near Suffolk University - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,385Base Rent$4,010Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,385 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,60027 Perrin St Unit 1
27 Perrin St, Boston, MA 02119 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,024Base Rent$4,776Required Monthly Fees$248Total Monthly Price$5,024140 Pearl St Unit SI ID1470142P
140 Pearl St, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,895- 12 Month Lease200 Congress Ave Unit 3
200 Congress Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,056Base Rent$3,854Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$4,056148 Pearl St Unit SI ID1470143P
148 Pearl St, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease620 Dudley St Unit 4
620 Dudley St, Boston, MA 02125 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,10031-33-33 Thornton St Unit 1
31-33-33 Thornton St, Boston, MA 02119 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,695Base Rent$5,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,695- 12 Month Lease182 Magazine St Unit 1
182 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,205Base Rent$3,830Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,205449 Canal St Unit SI FL4-ID1224
449 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,850Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,850- 12 Month Lease
12-16-16 Ellery St Unit 501
12-16-16 Ellery St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,645Base Rent$4,423Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$4,645
53 Prescott St Unit SI ID1364254P
53 Prescott St, Somerville, MA 02143 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,889Base Rent$7,513Required Monthly Fees$376Total Monthly Price$7,889
84 Highland Ave Unit SI ID1364240P
84 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
-
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Eagle Hill 829 Sq Ft $2,119/mo
- Washington Park 1,404 Sq Ft $2,199/mo
- Sav-Mor 2,768 Sq Ft $2,225/mo
- West Street-River Street 814 Sq Ft $2,273/mo
- Stony Brook-Cleary Square 1,328 Sq Ft $2,286/mo
- Dudley-Brunswick King 3,907 Sq Ft $2,366/mo
- Metropolitan Hill-Beech St 1,510 Sq Ft $2,367/mo
- St Marks 2,347 Sq Ft $2,390/mo
- Lower Roxbury 2,288 Sq Ft $2,416/mo
- Francis St-Fenwood Rd District 2,518 Sq Ft $2,477/mo