Apartments for Rent near Simmons College - Page 3
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,336+1 BED$3,617+Base Rent$3,336 - $5,768Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,336 - $4,195
The Brynx
201 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,865- 12 Month Lease
Babcock Tower
270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,449+2 BEDS$5,211+3 BEDS$6,901+Base Rent$3,444 - $9,903Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,449 - $6,901
The Residences of University Park
91 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Barclay on Beacon
1530 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,750 - $15,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $15,000- 12 Month Lease
100 Memorial Drive
100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,798+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$5,622+Base Rent$2,553 - $7,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,798 - $7,105
Market Central
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,695+Base Rent$3,500 - $6,315Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,935
Church Corner
10 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,250+1 BED$4,350+Base Rent$3,250 - $4,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250 - $4,350
12 Commonwealth
12 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,407+1 BED$3,641+2 BEDS$4,855+3 BEDS$6,958+Base Rent$3,407 - $13,268Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,407 - $6,958
The Brookliner
5 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,253+1 BED$3,608+2 BEDS$5,195+Base Rent$3,253 - $6,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $5,701
Third Square
285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,630+
Clinton & Prospect Apartments
270 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,677+1 BED$2,760+Base Rent$2,642 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,090- 12 Month Lease
929 Mass
929 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$2,855 - $5,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,855 - $4,675
Lofts at Kendall Square
195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,220+1 BED$3,960+2 BEDS$5,220+Base Rent$2,930 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,220 - $5,220
Hew at 1515
1525 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,735+Base Rent$2,750 - $5,995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $5,035
Troy Boston
55 Traveler St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,750+
Everett St. Apartments
1 Everett St, Allston, MA 02134 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,442+
Camelot Court
10 Camelot Ct, Brighton, MA 02135 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,775+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$5,000+
Arthaus
37 N Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+2 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$6,100+Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100
Ttoren Flats
42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,493+1 BED$3,926+2 BEDS$3,697+3 BEDS$1,414+
7INK
217 Albany St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,230+1 BED$3,505+2 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$3,223 - $5,108Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,115
Prism
50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Price Drop. $960 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,753+2 BEDS$4,794+Base Rent$2,731 - $8,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $5,794
Continuum
219 Western Ave, Allston, MA 02134 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,442+1 BED$3,217+2 BEDS$4,826+Base Rent$3,149 - $5,486Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,217 - $5,554
Axiom
33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,670+1 BED$3,960+2 BEDS$5,190+3 BEDS$8,358+Base Rent$3,670 - $10,063Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,670 - $8,358
660 Washington
660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,800+
Reservoir Court
1862-1870 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,268+1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$5,677+Base Rent$3,247 - $5,676Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,268 - $5,697
One Greenway
Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,025+
Longfellow Apartments
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$3,334+2 BEDS$4,167+Base Rent$2,521 - $6,093Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,521 - $4,182
The Andi
4 Lucy St, Boston, MA 02125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,423+1 BED$3,803+2 BEDS$5,121+Base Rent$3,423 - $5,561Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,423 - $5,561
Radian
120 Kingston St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,330+3 BEDS$5,490+Base Rent$2,700 - $6,870Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $5,735
Emerson Place
1 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,065+1 BED$3,610+Base Rent$3,065 - $4,785Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,065 - $3,960
The West End Apartments
4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$3,630+
Eagle Rock Apartments and Townhomes at Brighton
9 Bronsdon St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,240+3 BEDS$6,382+Base Rent$2,807 - $7,547Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $6,397
The Towers at Longfellow
5 Longfellow Pl, Boston, MA 02114 -
Price Drop. $462 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,616+1 BED$3,620+2 BEDS$4,487+3 BEDS$7,291+Base Rent$2,616 - $7,291Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,291