Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colorado Christian University - Page 7

1,695 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Holiday Gardens
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Holiday Gardens

    1301-1315 Pierce St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Kimberly Apartments

    1613 Allison St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    WILLOW RUSH

    420 S Depew St, Lakewood, CO 80226
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Plus Fees

    West Line Flats

    6500 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,545
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lamar Station

    1183-1203 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,428
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,634

    Lakewood Crossing

    1852 S Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80232
  7. 1 BED
    $1,250
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Virginia Park

    5350 W Virginia Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
  8. STUDIO
    $981+
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lamar Station Crossing II

    6150 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,819+
    Plus Fees

    Union West

    35 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 16th

    7005 W 16th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80214
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,200

    Dry Gulch Commons

    5855-5865 W 11th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,995

    14th and Jay

    1405 Jay St, Denver, CO 80214
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Plus Fees

    WestLink at Oak Station

    1665 Pierson St, Lakewood, CO 80215
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $5,663
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,898

    Sloan's Lake Apartments

    6792 W 19th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80214
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westland Apartments

    9905 W 21st Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,495
    Plus Fees

    1690 EATON

    1690 Eaton St, Lakewood, CO 80214
Showing 42 of 276 results, Page 7 of 7

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Lakewood

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.