Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colorado Christian University - Page 2

1,700 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Greenway Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,195

    Greenway Apartments

    10626 W 7th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 738-6724
  2. 2 Bedroom - Kitchen - Four Winds
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,584
    - 12 Month Lease

    Four Winds

    7500-7506 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 807-7013
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,728
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $1,834
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Two Creeks

    7478 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 881-0250
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,745

    Lime Apartments

    1220 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 575-0560
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,650

    Dover Commons Apartments

    1672 Dover St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (877) 596-4985
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,428

    Beacon 85

    85 S Union Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 669-9654
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,894

    Oak Street Station

    1420 Oak St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 741-7279
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    Adrienne Townhomes & Apartments

    1945 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (877) 560-3052
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $2,108
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,126

    Traverse

    5495 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 802-0448
  10. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Avenida Del Sol

    5048 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 734-8972
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,034
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sheridan Station Apartments

    5330 W 11th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 704-2048
  12. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,977
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,442

    White Fence Farm

    6273 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 923-8823
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Squire Apartments

    6900 W 25th Ave, Denver, CO 80214
    (866) 689-0844
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1275 Winona Ct Unit E

    1275 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204
    Apply
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 6 Month Lease

    720 Miller Ct Unit B

    720 Miller Ct, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (888) 996-1277
  17. 1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees

    Carr

    915 Carr St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,400
    Plus Fees

    Eighth Place

    7515 W 8th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80214