- Apartments with Move-In Specials in Wilmington, NC
- Wilmington Apartments Under $800
- Wilmington Apartments Under $900
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,000
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,100
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,200
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,300
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,400
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,500
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,600
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,700
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,800
- Wilmington Apartments Under $1,900
- Wilmington Apartments Under $2,000
Apartments under $1,200 for Rent in Wilmington, NC
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100
-
|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Discounts|
-
|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$995+
The Pearl & The Jewel
411 Wooster St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
34 North Apartments
603 Plum Nearly Ln, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381Base Rent$1,175Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381
Harrington Square
4276 Harrington Rd, Leland, NC 28451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,240Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240
Overlook at RiverPlace
14 Grace St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Good Value2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$785+
Seahawk Retreat Apartments
420 Racine Dr, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Cypress Grove Apartments
6 Cypress Grove Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Hanover Landing Apartments
3439 Wilshire Blvd, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $143 Off -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$924+4 BEDS$939+
Elevation Student Living
2309-2317 Evermore Way, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,111+2 BEDS$1,184+
Antiqua Apartments
3810 Portofino Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$823+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,129+
Egret Pointe Apartment Homes
1005 Egret Nest Cir, Winnabow, NC 28479 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099Bonnet Ct
245 S Kerr Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,019+4 BEDS$859+Student | Uncommon Wilmington
2421 Playa Way, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,159+
Veterans Park
161-102 Halyburton Memorial Pky, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,075Rent Special $500 off June rent! Application special! Central Wilmington, Minutes Novant Hospital...
2808 Bloomfield Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,1952 Bed 1.5 Bath Town House
2238 Yaupon Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401
Living & Renting in Wilmington
Wilmington at a Glance