Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Raleigh, NC
11,249 Rentals
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,115+ -
Good Value1 BED$999Vivo Living Raleigh
4400 Capital Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950Base Rent$950 - $1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,200
8809-8813 Litchford Rd
8809-8813 Litchford Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 BED$1,040+3 BEDS$1,414+
Rock Quarry Landing
3501 Rock Quarry Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$1,900+3 BEDS$1,270+4 BEDS$799+
The Station Raleigh
4200 Trinity Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,381
Montecito
3800 Colby Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,275+4 BEDS$969+
College Inn
2717 Western Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
4 BEDS$899
University Village at 2505
2505 Red Lodge Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,505
South Ridge
1622 Proctor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,820+
Loch Raven Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5811 Loch Raven Pointe Loop, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,816
Sunnybrook Pointe
3301 Sungrove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,625
Tryon Flats – Modern Student Living Near NC State
3116 Tryon Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$950
Pullen Station Lofts
211 Ashe Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Oaks Apartments
3911 Water Oak Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oaks at Brier Creek
9930-9941 Brier Oak Pl, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Meadows at Brier Creek
11700 Arnold Palmer Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,359
MILLBROOK POINTE
2608 Millborough Ct, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
3 BEDS$625
Student Housing - Gorman Parkwood
1701 Gorman St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+
Parkwood Village Apartments
2729-A Conifer Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,763+
ARIUM Cary Park
1000 Heathmoor Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,718+
ARIUM at Perimeter Park
1001 Carrington Park Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -