Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Woodcroft
-
|3 BEDS$1,585
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,563Base Rent$1,443 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $1,703
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,881Base Rent$1,745 - $4,836Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,881
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,5005207 Tahoe Dr
5207 Tahoe Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,723Base Rent$3,723Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7236 Wavecrest Ct Unit SI ID1388447P
6 Wavecrest Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,900Nice 3 bedroom house with fenced yard in SW Durham!
1008 Goldmist Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,0451614 Glacier Dr
1614 Glacier Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,0951017 Badlands St
1017 Badlands St, Durham, NC 27713 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,950
1014 Midtowne Way
1014 Midtowne Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100
1207 Nightshade Dr
1207 Nightshade Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,032
Heights at Meridian
2543 Meridian Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Call for RentLochridge
100-263 Lochridge Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
3 BEDS$1,818Southpoint Crossing
1800 Southpoint Crossing Dr, Durham, NC 27713
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDurham at a Glance
Woodcroft Neighborhood in Durham, NC
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Woodcroft. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Woodcroft provides the perfect solution.