Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Charlotte, NC with a Garage
9,142 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,374+ -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,372+The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,215 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,371
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,668+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,871Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,029
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$806 - $5,417Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $3,875
Northlake
8215 Crescent Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $503 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Enclave
710 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,930
711 Wilderness Trail Dr
711 Wilderness Trail Dr, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
2631 Statesville Ave
2631 Statesville Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,150Base Rent$4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,150
250 W Bland St
250 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$779+3 BEDS$779+Boulevard 98
9825 University City Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1994003 Larkhaven Village Dr
4003 Larkhaven Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,099
15714 Southern Garden Ln
15714 Southern Garden Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900919 Westbrook Dr Unit A
919 Westbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,155Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,155
15718 Lakepoint Forest Dr
15718 Lakepoint Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,205Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,205