Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Sugar Creek
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,593Base Rent$1,419 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $1,698
-
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,308Base Rent$1,254 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,653
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
-
Rent Special -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2004564 Antelope Ln
4564 Antelope Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,7505878 Prescott Ct
5878 Prescott Ct, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6005325 Harris Cove Dr
5325 Harris Cove Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,383Windsor Addison Park
6225 Hackberry Creek Trl, Charlotte, NC 28269
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCharlotte at a Glance
West Sugar Creek Neighborhood in Charlotte, NC
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in West Sugar Creek. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in West Sugar Creek.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 13 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.