Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Plaza Midwood

584 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $3,423+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,253
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,204 - $5,576
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,548

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,729

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,869

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,323

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,342
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,712
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    The Julien

    2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 372-7091
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196

    Elizabeth Square Apartments

    730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5393
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645

    Inkwell

    730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (704) 387-3068
  13. Interior Photo - The Blake Optimist Park
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,859

    The Blake Optimist Park

    2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-5466
  14. Building Photo - 1360 Briar Creek Rd
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1360 Briar Creek Rd

    1360 Briar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205
  15. Building Photo - 1358 Briar Creek Rd
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1358 Briar Creek Rd

    1358 Briar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205
  16. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1356 Briar Creek Rd

    1356 Briar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205
  17. Building Photo - 17035 Soho Dr
    3 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    17035 Soho Dr

    17035 Soho Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
  18. Building Photo - 1429 Lyon Ct
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    1429 Lyon Ct

    1429 Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205
  19. Building Photo - 815 E 36th St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,800

    815 E 36th St

    815 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205