Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in NoDa
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,559+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,760+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736
30Six NoDa
424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178
Mercury Noda
3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$1,138 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,727
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,947+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,702+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$1,899+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 BEDS$2,950The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Collection at Charles Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
411 Charles Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
Price Drop. $430 Off2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,295+Reve NoDa Junction
4375 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,1503630 N Davidson St Unit 3313
3630 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,902Base Rent$3,902Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9022134 Winter St Unit SI ID1293791P
2134 Winter St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,938
2120 N Brevard St Unit 403
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
Charlotte at a Glance
NoDa Neighborhood in Charlotte, NC Pet-Friendly Apartments
Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in NoDa, Charlotte so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westchester 801 Sq Ft $944/mo
- Becton Park 628 Sq Ft $973/mo
- West Blvd 881 Sq Ft $1,021/mo
- Idlewild Brooke 747 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Waterford Creek 747 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Hickory Ridge 684 Sq Ft $1,029/mo