Keyword Search

  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,161+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $3,423+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  2. Price Drop. $698 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  4. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  5. STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139

    NoDa Wandry

    423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5546
  6. Price Drop. $206 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673

    Yards at NoDa

    703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 819-2880
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645

    Inkwell

    730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (704) 387-3068
  8. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Amaze at NoDa

    3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4946
  9. Interior Photo - The Blake Optimist Park
    Price Drop. $295 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859

    The Blake Optimist Park

    2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-5466
  10. Building Photo - 1003 Zinc Ln
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,800

    1003 Zinc Ln

    1003 Zinc Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205
  11. Building Photo - 815 E 36th St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,800

    815 E 36th St

    815 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,950

    821 E 37th St

    821 E 37th St, Charlotte, NC 28205

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Charlotte at a Glance

Average Rent

$482
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Charlotte
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Charlotte

Luxury Apartments in NoDa Neighborhood in Charlotte, NC

Browse 19 luxury apartments for rent in NoDa and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. NoDa luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.

When you rent a luxury apartment, you will likely have access to some perks and features, such as a swimming pool, courtyard, fitness center, or even a spa or on-site lounge. Since luxury communities are designed to elevate residents' living experience, you might find additional services such as concierge, housekeeping, or laundry service. Luxury apartments in NoDa offer the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Indulge in the amenities and features at home or enjoy easy access to some of the city’s finest restaurants, shops, and entertainment.