Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Olde Whitehall
-
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,651Base Rent$1,540 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,787Base Rent$1,675 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,787 - $1,923
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,793Base Rent$1,750 - $4,865Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,018
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,565Base Rent$1,423 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,8502406 Madeline Meadow Dr
2406 Madeline Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,8002108 Ayrsley Town Blvd
2108 Ayrsley Town Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,795Beautiful Townhome - Great Location
2269 Aston Mill Place, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,900COMING SOON - Occupied
7411 Red Mulberry Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,850
2406 Madeline Meadow Dr Unit #7
2406 Madeline Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,8002108 Ayrsley Town Blvd
2108 Ayrsley Town Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,459Cottonwood Reserve
2325 Courtney Oaks Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,821Base Rent$1,748 - $6,740Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,392
Cortland Whitehall
9214 Christy Joy Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCharlotte at a Glance
Olde Whitehall Neighborhood in Charlotte, NC
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Olde Whitehall. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Olde Whitehall.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 24 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westchester 801 Sq Ft $944/mo
- Becton Park 684 Sq Ft $1,001/mo
- Hickory Ridge 707 Sq Ft $1,031/mo