Apartments for Rent in Steele Creek with a Garage
-
Good Value1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,899+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,372+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,091
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,033The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,1454134 Planters Watch Dr
4134 Planters Watch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,465
9802 Steele Meadow Rd
9802 Steele Meadow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,380
4405 Spring Frost Ct
4405 Spring Frost Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
-
5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,765
9818 Steele Meadow Rd
9818 Steele Meadow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,105
12705 Walking Stick Dr
12705 Walking Stick Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,480
16108 Wrights Ferry Rd
16108 Wrights Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,175
11928 Creek Turn Dr
11928 Creek Turn Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,245
15232 De Havilland Dr
15232 De Havilland Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,315
9921 Orchard Grass Ct
9921 Orchard Grass Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,270
13515 Stones Landing St
13515 Stones Landing St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,875Base Rent$2,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,875
10116 Hawkeye Dr
10116 Hawkeye Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,155Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,155
15718 Lakepoint Forest Dr
15718 Lakepoint Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,545Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545