Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Charlotte, NC with Gym/Fitness Center

22,006 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    3 BEDS
    $4,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $9,763
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $9,977

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
  2. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460

    NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities

    9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-9813
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    3 BEDS
    $3,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $3,718
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,831

    Trella Uptown

    426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5665
  5. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230

    J Optimist Park

    1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-6549
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,847
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,877

    Prose Rhyne

    225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 494-9875
  7. Price Drop. $742 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521

    704 at the Quarter

    704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 737-7543
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,329

    Broadstone West End

    2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (855) 490-5506
  9. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410

    Matheson Mill by Broadstone

    120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 222-0137
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,653+

    The Kingsman

    4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (844) 731-5590
  11. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  12. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  14. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    3 BEDS
    $3,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,873

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
Showing 42 of 695 results, Page 2 of 17

Charlotte at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,475
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Charlotte
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Charlotte