Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Charlotte, NC with Washer & Dryer
17,557 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,877
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,602+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,646
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$2,225+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,440+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,232+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,436+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,630+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,672+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,284+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,913+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$5,100+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,772+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $3,772
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$5,744+Base Rent$1,950 - $9,693Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $9,783
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,142+
Cadia Millennium
5306 Acadia Heights Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,372+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,779
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,417
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
Charlotte at a Glance
Renting in Charlotte
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 567 Sq Ft $1,401 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 750 Sq Ft $1,475 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,092 Sq Ft $1,785 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,402 Sq Ft $2,190 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,941 Sq Ft $2,569 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westchester 801 Sq Ft $944/mo
- Becton Park 643 Sq Ft $995/mo
- West Blvd 976 Sq Ft $1,001/mo
- Idlewild Brooke 743 Sq Ft $1,019/mo
- Waterford Creek 743 Sq Ft $1,019/mo
- Hickory Ridge 687 Sq Ft $1,034/mo
- Toddville Road 730 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Rockwell Park-Hemphill Heights 945 Sq Ft $1,076/mo
- Idlewild Farms 660 Sq Ft $1,078/mo
- Shannon Park 598 Sq Ft $1,082/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Charlotte
Education
tooltips
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals