Apartments for Rent in Uptown Hoboken
-
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,753+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $9,617
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970Hoboken Point
100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,865+2 BEDS$5,155+The Shipyard
1201-1333 Hudson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentNorthvale IIIA
1233 Park Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
3 BEDS$3,970
Willowview
1203 Willow Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
3 BEDS$3,955
Northvale IIIB
1000 Clinton St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Northvale II
725 Willow Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,038Base Rent$9,038Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,0381414 Grand St Unit SI ID1295528P
1414 Grand St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,460Base Rent$5,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,460
800 Madison St Unit SI FL2-ID1524
800 Madison St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,448Base Rent$6,448Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,448
824 Monroe St Unit SI ID1240952P
824 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$13,753Base Rent$13,753Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$13,753
770 Jackson St Unit SI ID1240953P
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,457Base Rent$12,457Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,457
1414 Grand St Unit SI ID1295531P
1414 Grand St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,778Base Rent$11,778Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,778