Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Washoe County, NV

3,220 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 17825 Fairfax Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    17825 Fairfax Ct

    17825 Fairfax Ct, Reno, NV 89508
  2. Building Photo - 6282 Black Cinder Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    6282 Black Cinder Ct

    6282 Black Cinder Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3146 Montezuma Way

    3146 Montezuma Way, Sparks, NV 89434
  4. Building Photo - 2455 Kings Row
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2455 Kings Row

    2455 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503
  5. Building Photo - 7614 Corso St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    7614 Corso St

    7614 Corso St, Reno, NV 89506
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    9435 Stoney Creek Way

    9435 Stoney Creek Way, Reno, NV 89506
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    17000 Wedge Pkwy Unit 1411

    17000 Wedge Pkwy, Reno, NV 89511
  8. Building Photo - 505 Logan Jacob Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    505 Logan Jacob Ln

    505 Logan Jacob Ln, Reno, NV 89503
  9. Building Photo - 326 Stewart St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    326 Stewart St Unit 100

    326 Stewart St, Reno, NV 89502
  10. Building Photo - 1160 Beldon Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    1160 Beldon Way

    1160 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503
  11. Building Photo - 4662 Maynard Wy
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    4662 Maynard Wy

    4662 Maynard Wy, Sun Valley, NV 89433
  12. Building Photo - 2166 Camellia Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    2166 Camellia Dr

    2166 Camellia Dr, Reno, NV 89512
  13. Building Photo - 2166 Camellia Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    2166 Camellia Dr

    2166 Camellia Dr, Reno, NV 89512
  14. Interior Photo - Summit Ridge Townhomes
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    3 BEDS
    $2,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,381 - $3,709
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $3,307

    Summit Ridge Townhomes

    4873 Summit Ridge Dr, Reno, NV 89523
  15. Building Photo - 4932 Cavestone Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    4932 Cavestone Rd

    4932 Cavestone Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433
  16. Building Photo - 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom-Reno/Stead area
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom-Reno/Stead area

    8825 Sunset Breeze Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    555 Ferol Way

    555 Ferol Way, Reno, NV 89503
  18. Building Photo - 1933 Muscovite Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1933 Muscovite Dr

    1933 Muscovite Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  19. Building Photo - 767 Van Meter Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    767 Van Meter Dr

    767 Van Meter Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    7441 Deveron Dr

    7441 Deveron Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  21. Building Photo - Cul-de-sac home in North Valleys!
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    Cul-de-sac home in North Valleys!

    8630 Sunrise Mist Ct, Reno, NV 89506
  22. Building Photo - 2166 Edgemar Cir
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    2166 Edgemar Cir

    2166 Edgemar Cir, Reno, NV 89512
  23. Building Photo - 1051 Tomahawk Trail
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1051 Tomahawk Trail Unit 3

    1051 Tomahawk Trail, Incline Village, NV 89451
  24. Building Photo - 1612 Prancer St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    1612 Prancer St

    1612 Prancer St, Reno, NV 89523
  25. Building Photo - 2521 Napoli Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2521 Napoli Dr

    2521 Napoli Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  26. Building Photo - 2387 Albatross Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2387 Albatross Way

    2387 Albatross Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  27. Building Photo - 7326 La Costa St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    7326 La Costa St

    7326 La Costa St, Sparks, NV 89436
  28. Building Photo - 5751 Royal Vista Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    5751 Royal Vista Way

    5751 Royal Vista Way, Reno, NV 89523
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    655 Walker Ave

    655 Walker Ave, Reno, NV 89509
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    2175 Albatross Way

    2175 Albatross Way, Spanish Springs, NV 89441
  31. Building Photo - 8475 Sopwith Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    8475 Sopwith Blvd

    8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  32. Building Photo - 8962 Wolf River Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    8962 Wolf River Dr

    8962 Wolf River Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  33. Building Photo - 1120 Beldon Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    1120 Beldon Way

    1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
Showing 42 of 491 results, Page 8 of 12

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Reno

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.