Cheap Apartments for Rent in Washoe County, NV
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375360 Wilson Ave
360 Wilson Ave, Reno, NV 89502 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,905- 12 Month Lease
Meadows II Apartment Homes
4300 Neil Rd, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,725Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,725- 12 Month Lease
Kirman Garden
444 Kirman Ave, Reno, NV 89502 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $1,666Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,666Siegel Suites Sparks
1225 Victorian Ave, Sparks, NV 89431 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Moran Apartments
725-745 Moran St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month LeaseMove-In Ready! New Sparks Apartments with 1 Month Free!
542 7th St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4002450 Lymbery St Unit 305
2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4002450 Lymbery St Unit APT 305
2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400750 Plumas St Unit 750-2
750 Plumas St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406Base Rent$1,406 - $1,492Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,492Siegel Suites Nevadan
133 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89501 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,630+SKY MOUNTAIN BY VINTAGE
1405 Sky Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,416 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$260Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,300
Ballpark
201 Evans Ave, Reno, NV 89501 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,931+Ridgeview by Vintage
4050 Gardella Ave, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4252-Bedroom Condo with Modern Upgrades
4600 Neil Rd, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,162+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $3,558- 12 Month Lease
The Deco at Victorian Square
955 Ave of the Oaks, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,432 - $3,159Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,946Parq Crossing Apartments
2280 Oddie Blvd, Sparks, NV 89431 -
1 Month Free -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,446 - $3,911Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $1,939
Marina's Edge
550 Howard Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,880- 12 Month Lease
Redfield Villas Apartments
205 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4503297 Gypsum Rd
3297 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4503297 Gypsum Rd
3297 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450$500 off Move-In! Relax, Entertain, Repeat – The Perfect 2-Bedroom Apartment
3901 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450530 E Patriot Blvd Unit 530 E Patriot Blvd. #243
530 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,460Base Rent$1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460- 12 Month Lease10677 Vista Bonita Ln
10677 Vista Bonita Ln, Reno, NV 89521 -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,914Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,914Elevate at 4400
4400 El Rancho Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,463 - $6,835Required Monthly Fees$30 - $209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,086Sagecliff Apartments
2777 Northtowne Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$230 - $294Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,393The Park at Idlewild
1850 Idlewild Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,600- 12 Month Lease
Sky Vista Commons North
9455 Sky Vista Pky, Reno, NV 89506 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Northtowne
2830 Northtowne Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,518Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,518
Halcyon Apartments
825 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,105
EDGEWATER AT VIRGINIA LAKE
2490 Eastshore Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500ONLY $1,500 PER MONTH FOR THIS SUPER CUTE , SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM / 1 BATHROOM CONDO CENTRALLY LOCAT...
800 Jamaica Ave, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
319 Maine St Unit B
319 Maine St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500344TH-Betschart, Timothy (344/346/348) Unit 344
344 Thoma St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503Base Rent$1,503 - $1,579Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,579Siegel Suites Virginian
140 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89501