Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sky Vista Commons North

    9455 Sky Vista Pky, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 414-9403
  2. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,725
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,725

    Overlook at Keystone Canyon

    3150 Leadership Pky, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 204-0690
  3. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,882+
    4 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $2,973

    Aspen Vista at Anchor Pointe

    548 Aurora View Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 414-9410
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $9,791
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $272
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $5,881

    The Kallan

    350 Cabela Dr, Verdi, NV 89439
    (530) 479-3113
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    750 Fire Wheel Dr

    750 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  6. Building Photo - 17910 Drift Creek Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    17910 Drift Creek Ct

    17910 Drift Creek Ct, Reno, NV 89508
  7. Building Photo - 4932 Cavestone Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    4932 Cavestone Rd

    4932 Cavestone Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    7724 Tulear St

    7724 Tulear St, Reno, NV 89506
  9. Building Photo - 18667 Granite Peak Ct
    5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    18667 Granite Peak Ct

    18667 Granite Peak Ct, Reno, NV 89508
    (833) 736-8264
  10. Building Photo - 17825 Fairfax Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    17825 Fairfax Ct

    17825 Fairfax Ct, Reno, NV 89508
  11. Building Photo - 8962 Wolf River Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    8962 Wolf River Dr

    8962 Wolf River Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  12. Building Photo - 8475 Sopwith Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    8475 Sopwith Blvd

    8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,326

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,266

    737 Fire Wheel Dr

    737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  15. Building Photo - 727 Fire Wheel Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,189
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,296

    727 Fire Wheel Dr

    727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  16. Building Photo - 2456 Wolf Willow Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,286
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,286

    762 Desert Sage Ct

    762 Desert Sage Ct, Golden Valley, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    760 Fire Wheel Dr

    760 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  20. Building Photo - 315 Dawson Jacob Ln.
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    315 Dawson Jacob Ln.

    315 Dawson Jacob Ln., Reno, NV 89503
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,065

    6501 Enlightenment Dr

    6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523
    (833) 736-8264
  22. Building Photo - 9341 Pond St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    9341 Pond St

    9341 Pond St, Reno, NV 89506
  23. Building Photo - 4507 Kathleen Denise Ln
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    4507 Kathleen Denise Ln

    4507 Kathleen Denise Ln, Reno, NV 89503
  24. Building Photo - 10005 Sagewood Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    10005 Sagewood Dr

    10005 Sagewood Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  25. Building Photo - 9435 Stoney Creek Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    9435 Stoney Creek Way

    9435 Stoney Creek Way, Reno, NV 89506
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    9774 Silver Dollar Ln

    9774 Silver Dollar Ln, Reno, NV 89506
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New