Keyword Search

Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Spring Valley, NV

2,742 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8998 Ellenbrook St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,036

    8998 Ellenbrook St

    8998 Ellenbrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 941-6973
  2. Building Photo - 4472 New Dupell Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4472 New Dupell Way

    4472 New Dupell Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 8834 Promised Land Ave
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,810

    8834 Promised Land Ave

    8834 Promised Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7446 Celosia St

    7446 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 4830 Nara Vista Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    4830 Nara Vista Way Unit 204

    4830 Nara Vista Way, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  7. Building Photo - 1406 Santa Margarita St