Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Spring Valley, NV
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,299
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,626Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,626
Spanish Wells Apartments
5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,130
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $782 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,324 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,950
Spanish Ridge Apartments
7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,221 - $1,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,421
Napoli Apartments
4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,962
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Wyatt
7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $1,996
Level 25 at Durango by Picerne
5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $1,996
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $160 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,650+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,407 - $3,953Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $1,941
Union Apartments
4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Flamingo Chateau
6570 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,645+
Bella Vida
1111 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,517 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,215Evo
8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,266Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,318
Cameron Apartments
4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,340
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+
Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$949 - $2,931Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,462
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,785 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,100
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,767
Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$1,014 - $3,119Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,015
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,696Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,685
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,997
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,734+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $187 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,248+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,516- 12 Month Lease
Village of Santo Domingo
8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,607Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,737
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,685
Edmond at Hacienda
5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,366 - $1,583Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,014Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,624
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,718+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Spring Valley at a Glance