Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV

3,811 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,160
    Plus Fees

    Whispering Waters

    4155 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Regency Place

    2800 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $1,469

    Residence at Tropicana

    3890 Graphic Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  4. 1 BED
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$859 - $1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,080

    Emerald Park

    4545 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,300
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Madison West

    5100 O'Bannon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,881
    Required Monthly Fees$229 - $311
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,863

    Elysian at the Palms

    3850 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  7. 1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arioso

    9270 S Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Plus Fees

    Evora

    6111 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  9. 1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Plus Fees

    Cimarron

    8301 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  10. 2 BEDS
    $925+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,450

    Greenville Park

    3820 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,000

    Alicante

    4370 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $991+
    2 BEDS
    $1,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$991 - $1,306
    - 12 Month Lease

    Providence at Spring Mountain

    3650 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  13. 1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,263

    The Logan at Charleston

    7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  14. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees

    THE BENNETT

    2851 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
Showing 42 of 743 results, Page 18 of 18

Spring Valley at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Spring Valley

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.