Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV

3,833 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,370

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  2. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,759
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,629

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  3. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,892

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,316

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  5. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,859

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  10. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,477+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  11. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,287
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  15. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $1,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,960

    La Villa Estates

    10175 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3302
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sonoma Pointe

    4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (844) 422-2761
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,660
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,660

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tides on Charleston

    6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2131
  19. 1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,930

    San Tropez

    8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-8696
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees

    Maverick

    7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 677-6108
  21. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $1,707
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,707

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  24. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  25. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,018
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,054

    Sunstone

    9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-9697
  26. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  27. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  28. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $4,564
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,577

    Zerzura

    5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9784
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,668
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,097

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
  30. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633

    Aster Blue Diamond Apartments

    4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-5452
  31. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,940

    Pace Apartments

    9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 766-9628
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,022

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  33. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,921
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,800

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  34. STUDIO
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,495

    The Gramercy Residences

    9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4299
  35. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,845

    Durango Canyon Apartments

    4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 373-5474
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  37. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,447
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,447

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
  38. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,778
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,778

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18

Spring Valley at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about