Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450Modern Ground-Level Condo With A One Car Garage in Prime Southwest Location with Resort-Style Ame...
7151 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
Modern Condo in Guard-Gated Community!
5317 Indian River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Modern Gated Condo with Upgraded Interior and Attached Garage in Prime South Las Vegas Location!
2615 W Gary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100
Charming Spring Valley Condo with Bright Living Spaces & Prime Location!
5062 River Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,295Base Rent$3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,295
Gorgeous 6Bed/5Bath/4Car, 2-Story Home located in the Mountains Edge
9218 Desert Heat Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
Bright & Charming Condo with Hardwood Floors and Included Appliances!
5121 River Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,790Base Rent$1,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790
3 Bedrooms Home in Gated Community(Furnished or unfurnished options available)
6012 Ghost Town Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Tenaya Hacienda
7508 Pink Mimosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
Charming Two Story Home
9033 Quintessa Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,919Base Rent$1,919Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,919
Bright & Airy 2-Bedroom Condo with Dual Suites & Private Patio! Unit 2155
7255 Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,542Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$2,542
Must see 5 bedroom home with loft
5774 Blue Serenity Ct., Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795
Cimarron Laredo Rud
8203 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390
A Must See!!
9689 Kampsville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
Spacious 4 Bedroom Home!
7869 Morganite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,930Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,930
Great 3 bd / 3 bth home in a SW community w/pool & park
7386 Umberto St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
LOVELY & IMMACULATE CONDO LOCATED NEAR THE POOL PLUS HAS NEW PAINT, WOOD FLOORS, AND VIEWS OF THE... Unit 1105
7255 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
Single Story Single Family 3 Bed 2 Bath Home
6357 Formula Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
Wonderful two story single family house located in a Gated community
6415 Pochman Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,945Base Rent$1,945Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,945
SPACIOUS 3BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE IN 89103 * COMING SOON *
6224 Meadow Vista Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,640Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,640
SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW Unit 2182
5250 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
VIZCAYA CONDO
5072 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,395Base Rent$3,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,395
Exceptional Two Level 3 bedroom Condo in upscale Luxe Lofts
8925 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 5.5 BATHS$8,888Base Rent$8,888Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,888
10743 Patina Hills Ct
10743 Patina Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,748Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$3,748
5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a Casita
4639 White Head Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,855Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,855
SW BEAUTY*2 BEDROOMS*OPEN FLOORPLAN*COMMUNITY POOL, GATED*CHECK THIS HOME OUT TODAY!
5260 Green Forest Way, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,305Base Rent$1,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305
BEAUTIFUL GATED COMMUNITY WITH CLUBHOUSE, COMMUNITY POOL, COMMUNITY SPA, EXERCISE ROOM. FIRST FLO...
8501 W University Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,299Base Rent$1,299Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299
5056 S Rainbow Blvd
5056 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
Charming two-story condo with 2 bedrooms Unit 202
5072 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,455Base Rent$1,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455
2 BED/ 2 BATH CONDO LOCATED IN THE SOUTHWEST!
9580 W Reno Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
First Floor Condo Unit in Gated Community!
9050 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo W Sunset Unit 1047
7255 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695