Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with Parking

3,022 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5824 Vaes Dothrak St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,635

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St

    5824 Vaes Dothrak St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,585

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    9500 Tee Pee Ln.

    9500 Tee Pee Ln., Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    9584 Marchmont Rd

    9584 Marchmont Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 567 Lotus Land Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    567 Lotus Land Ave

    567 Lotus Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,735

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,540

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  12. Building Photo - 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,705

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  16. Building Photo - 5866 Petronius St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  17. Building Photo - 836 Longwood Gdns St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    836 Longwood Gdns St

    836 Longwood Gdns St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    5824 Petronius St

    5824 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7446 Celosia St

    7446 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    582 Topiary Pk Ave

    582 Topiary Pk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  21. Building Photo - 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,625

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  22. Building Photo - 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  23. Building Photo - 9289 Hainsworth Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    9289 Hainsworth Ave

    9289 Hainsworth Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  24. Building Photo - 701 Jewel Tower St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    701 Jewel Tower St

    701 Jewel Tower St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  25. Building Photo - 4830 Nara Vista Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    4830 Nara Vista Way Unit 204

    4830 Nara Vista Way, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  26. Building Photo - 8917 Canyon Springs Dr
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $8,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    8917 Canyon Springs Dr

    8917 Canyon Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  27. 6 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $10,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,400
    - 1 Month Lease

    2312 Glenbrook Way

    2312 Glenbrook Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2309

    4381 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  29. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    5150 S Jones Blvd Unit 101

    5150 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  30. Building Photo - 7701 W Robindale Rd