Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with Parking

3,022 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Ellison
    Price Drop. $490 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  2. Living Room and Dining Room - Twain Estates
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  3. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,462

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  4. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  7. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,015

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  8. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,239+
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,696
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,685

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  9. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,997

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190

    Redwood Gardens

    1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5155
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $1,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,014
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,624

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
  13. Price Drop. $343 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  14. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,400

    Heritage Park Senior Apartments

    3555 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 500-5925
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    9580 W Reno Ave Unit 239

    9580 W Reno Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2003
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9180 Giardino Villa St

    9180 Giardino Villa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  19. Exterior Grounds - 3440 Lindell Rd
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  21. Building Photo - 6255 W Arby Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,719
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,719

    6255 W Arby Ave Unit 301

    6255 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  22. Building Photo - 4658 Belshire Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    4658 Belshire Dr

    4658 Belshire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    4626 Camden Bridge St

    4626 Camden Bridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  24. Building Photo - 6760 W Oakey Blvd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    6760 W Oakey Blvd

    6760 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  25. Building Photo - 5211 Vedra Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    5211 Vedra Ct

    5211 Vedra Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  26. Building Photo - 6779 Winding Wood St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    6779 Winding Wood St

    6779 Winding Wood St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  27. Building Photo - 9213 Millikan Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    9213 Millikan Ave

    9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  28. Building Photo - 5450 Mercantile St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    8115 Altamont Ridge St

    8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 252-8444
  30. Building Photo - 9205 Millikan Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9205 Millikan Ave

    9205 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  31. Building Photo - 9575 Bachelors Fortune St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,230

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,255

    4456 Wellsboro St

    4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 518 results, Page 3 of 13

Spring Valley at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Spring Valley
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.