Keyword Search

Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Valleys

16 Rentals
  1. |
    4 BEDS
    $2,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $2,973

    Aspen Vista at Anchor Pointe

    548 Aurora View Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 414-9410
  2. Building Photo - 17910 Drift Creek Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    17910 Drift Creek Ct

    17910 Drift Creek Ct, Reno, NV 89508
  3. Building Photo - 18667 Granite Peak Ct
    5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    18667 Granite Peak Ct

    18667 Granite Peak Ct, Reno, NV 89508
    (833) 736-8264
  4. Building Photo - 8475 Sopwith Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    8475 Sopwith Blvd

    8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  5. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,326

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,266

    737 Fire Wheel Dr

    737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  7. Building Photo - 727 Fire Wheel Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,189
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,296

    727 Fire Wheel Dr

    727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  8. Building Photo - 9341 Pond St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    9341 Pond St

    9341 Pond St, Reno, NV 89506
  9. Building Photo - 4662 Maynard Wy
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    4662 Maynard Wy

    4662 Maynard Wy, Sun Valley, NV 89433
  10. Building Photo - Large Home off Mcarran
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    Large Home off Mcarran

    3151 Sky Country Dr, Reno, NV 89503

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Reno at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Reno

North Valleys Neighborhood in Reno, NV

So you're looking for the perfect four-bedroom apartment for rent in North Valleys. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious four-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a four-bedroom apartment in North Valleys provides the perfect solution.