Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,300 for Rent in Paradise, NV

2,062 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Gramercy Parc Senior Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,360

    Gramercy Parc Senior Apartments

    2001 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  2. Building Photo - Aspen Meadows
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,585

    Aspen Meadows

    3535 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  3. 1 BED
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,345

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,164
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,156
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,239

    ATMO Bruce

    4265 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  5. 2 BEDS
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,070

    Greenville Park

    3820 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,279
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,968
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,328

    Solis at Flamingo

    3275 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arcadia Pointe

    4330 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,238
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,639

    Villas at Viking Road

    3513 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  9. 1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $1,491
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,491
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harrison NV

    5425 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  10. 1 BED
    $1,367
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $1,358
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,467

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Plus Fees

    The Retreat

    4248 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,677
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,204

    Fusion Las Vegas

    4386 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  13. 1 BED
    $1,042
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,042

    Koval Lane Apartments

    4769 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
Showing 42 of 395 results, Page 10 of 10

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.