Apartments under $1,300 for Rent in Paradise, NV
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050Base Rent$950Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950Studio Apartment on Las Vegas Strip - Close to all of the Excitement & More!!
3965 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050MUST SEE ONE BEDROOM TOWNHOME!
5148 Greene Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000
Lovely 2 Bedroom Condo Near the Strip!
4364 Tara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Spacious Upstairs 2-Bedroom, 1-Bath with Fireplace – Move-In Ready
4651 Amberleigh Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195
SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW Unit 1060
5710 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,225Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225GATED COMMUNITY CONDO WITH BRAND NEW UPGRADES THROUGHOUT
5101 River Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250Cute & Quaint 2 Bedroom Condo
4050 Pacific Harbors Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,225Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225
ADORABLE 2 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM CONDO LOCATED IN A GATED COMMUNITY
4400 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW Unit 1009 Bldg# 3
5710 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Regency Place
2800 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195Base Rent$1,185 - $1,335Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,345
Emerald Bay
4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164Base Rent$1,081 - $1,156Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,239
ATMO Bruce
4265 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$925Base Rent$915 - $1,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,070Greenville Park
3820 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $176 Off -
Call for Rent
Pennwood Place
4001 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$990 - $1,240Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,296- 12 Month Lease
Providence at Spring Mountain
3650 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$820+1 BED$840+Base Rent$810 - $970Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$820 - $980
Villas at Desert Pointe
895 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,094+Base Rent$800 - $1,270Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$810 - $1,280Rancho Alvarado
5088 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$923Base Rent$850 - $859Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$923Avenue 965
965 Cottage Grove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,235
Madison East FKA Olive Grove
4450 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
Madison Green Valley
2096 Ramrod Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,066Base Rent$899 - $982Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,066
Residence at Tropicana
3890 Graphic Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$869Base Rent$859 - $1,070Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,080
Emerald Park
4545 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,094+Base Rent$825 - $1,184Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,194
University Gardens
3955 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$966Base Rent$882Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$966
Residence at Sierra Vista
920 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279Base Rent$1,279 - $2,968Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,328
Solis at Flamingo
3275 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,217+Base Rent$958 - $1,443Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,217
The MARQ at 1600
1600 E University Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$805 - $985Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$815 - $995
Lake Sahara
2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,299+
Arcadia Pointe
4330 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,260+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,585
Aspen Meadows
3535 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238Base Rent$1,099 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,639
Villas at Viking Road
3513 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121