Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,300 for Rent in Paradise, NV

2,064 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  2. STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,480

    Mark 1 Apartments

    1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 224-7559
  3. Building Photo - Park 80
    Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $928+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 80

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-6404
  4. Building Photo - Cameron Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,266
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,318

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,608
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,671
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Henderson

    122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 330-6782
  6. 1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,100

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  7. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,291
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $1,311

    Jolt Apartments

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
  8. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  9. Price Drop. $309 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090

    The Allister

    5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-5108
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $855+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,002
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  12. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275

    Lake Charlotte Apartments

    3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 710-9556
  13. STUDIO
    $500+
    1 BED
    $811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$500 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$500 - $1,399

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,188
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,227

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  15. 1 BED
    $1,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,053 - $1,188
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,252

    Bay Bridge Apartments

    5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7119
  18. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,376

    5400 Vistas

    5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-9015
  19. Price Drop. $343 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,465

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  20. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  21. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,476

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  22. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,513

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  23. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,641

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,243
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,372
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,263

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,279
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,476
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,334

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
  26. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,492

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  27. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $899
    - 6 Month Lease

    Maryland Park Apartments

    1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7167
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,589
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $94
    Total Monthly Price$1,589

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  31. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,305
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,440

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
Showing 42 of 394 results, Page 3 of 10

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.