Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV with Parking

4,055 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 68 E Serene Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625

    68 E Serene Ave

    68 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  2. Building Photo - 10207 S Ghost Gum St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    10207 S Ghost Gum St

    10207 S Ghost Gum St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 941-6973
  3. Building Photo - 2845 Queens Courtyard Dr
    4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    2845 Queens Courtyard Dr

    2845 Queens Courtyard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  4. Building Photo - 5323 Heatherbrook Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785

    5323 Heatherbrook Cir

    5323 Heatherbrook Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    200 W Sahara Ave

    200 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  6. Building Photo - 10216 Moth Orchid Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    10216 Moth Orchid Ct

    10216 Moth Orchid Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  7. Building Photo - 8997 Ivybridge St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    8997 Ivybridge St

    8997 Ivybridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    615 S Royal Crest Cir Unit 22

    615 S Royal Crest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,470

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 1037

    5055 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    3122 Elmrock Pl

    3122 Elmrock Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  11. Building Photo - 5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln

    5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  12. Building Photo - 270 E Flamingo Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 106

    270 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  13. Building Photo - 924 Country Skies Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    924 Country Skies Ave

    924 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  14. Building Photo - 9019 Union Gap Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,315

    9019 Union Gap Rd

    9019 Union Gap Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,025

    2678 African Violet Ave

    2678 African Violet Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 736-8264
  16. Building Photo - 9395 Santa Fe Rose St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  17. Building Photo - 2920 E Gables Vale Ct
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    909 Hornbeak Ct

    909 Hornbeak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    9875 S Eastern Ave

    9875 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  21. Building Photo - 9875 S Eastern Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    9875 S Eastern Ave

    9875 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  22. Building Photo - 2812 E Gables Vale Ct
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,025

    2812 E Gables Vale Ct

    2812 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,275

    9060 Malarga St

    9060 Malarga St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    2660 Storey Cir

    2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  26. Building Photo - 10367 Gwynns Falls St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,090

    10367 Gwynns Falls St

    10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  27. Building Photo - 486 Kirkstone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2084 Lipari Ct

    2084 Lipari Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  31. Building Photo - 1132 Aldenwood Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,430

    1132 Aldenwood Ave

    1132 Aldenwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  32. Building Photo - 8789 Wahine Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    8789 Wahine Ct

    8789 Wahine Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,090

    1136 Lilac Charm Ave

    1136 Lilac Charm Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    350 Keating St

    350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    9521 Colorado Blue St

    9521 Colorado Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  36. Building Photo - 2505 Kilmaron Cir
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    2505 Kilmaron Cir

    2505 Kilmaron Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  37. Building Photo - 9854 Silver Chaps Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,310

    9854 Silver Chaps Ct

    9854 Silver Chaps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    716 Castlebridge Ave

    716 Castlebridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2870 Aliso Dr

    2870 Aliso Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,505

    1409 Winters Run Ave

    1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  41. Building Photo - 890 Single Tree Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    890 Single Tree Dr

    890 Single Tree Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 568 results, Page 5 of 14

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.