Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

1,297 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - ORANGE GROVE
    1 BED
    $1,309
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  2. Building Photo - Camino 2556
    1 BED
    $799
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2556

    2646-2656 Van Patten St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  3. 1 BED
    $749
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2575

    2575 Sherwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  4. 1 BED
    $870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $910
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $920

    Orland

    201 Orland St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  5. Building Photo - Thunderbird
    1 BED
    $985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,240
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,250

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  6. 1 BED
    $1,369
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $883
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $882
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$883

    Residence at Sierra Vista

    920 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  8. Building Photo - Corona del Sol
    1 BED
    $1,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,035

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  9. Building Photo - Arcadia Palms
    1 BED
    $1,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,345

    Arcadia Palms

    3655 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $999
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,103
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tam Apartments

    2320 Tam Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  11. 1 BED
    $970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,175
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,185

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  12. Building Photo - La Ensenada Villas
    1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$990

    La Ensenada Villas

    711 E Nelson Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  13. Building Photo - Ely on Fremont
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,378
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,627
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ely on Fremont

    901 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  14. Building Photo - North Ridge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Ridge

    6500 N 5th St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  15. 1 BED
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,345

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  16. Building Photo - Brookstone
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,301
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  17. Building Photo - Fleetwood
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,242
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $1,392
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $1,392
    - 18 Month Lease

    Fleetwood

    5067 Madre Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  18. 1 BED
    $1,367
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $1,358
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,467

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  19. 1 BED
    $1,172
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,167
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,241

    ATMO Sahara

    508 San Pablo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  20. 1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    701 Shadow Ln

    701 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
Showing 42 of 202 results, Page 5 of 5

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$726
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.