Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 6

3,842 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 9060 Malarga St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,270

    9060 Malarga St

    9060 Malarga St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 271 Bluefield Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  3. Building Photo - 10367 Gwynns Falls St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    10367 Gwynns Falls St

    10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9205 Millikan Ave

    9205 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    11124 Verismo St

    11124 Verismo St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 2385 Cliffwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,660

    8324 Mokena Ave

    8324 Mokena Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  9. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,825

    10211 S Eden Falls Ln

    10211 S Eden Falls Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,366
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,366

    10207 S Ghost Gum St

    10207 S Ghost Gum St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 941-6973
  11. Building Photo - 2046 Peacemaker Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    2046 Peacemaker Rd

    2046 Peacemaker Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  12. Building Photo - 7380 Benlomond Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    7380 Benlomond Ave

    7380 Benlomond Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (844) 200-4403
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    357 Orchard Ct

    357 Orchard Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
    (844) 200-4403
  14. Building Photo - 7218 Forefather St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    7218 Forefather St

    7218 Forefather St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    584 Little Moon Ave

    584 Little Moon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  16. Building Photo - 10828 Avenzano St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,710

    10828 Avenzano St

    10828 Avenzano St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  17. Building Photo - 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

    9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  18. Building Photo - 8794 Timberleaf Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    8794 Timberleaf Ct

    8794 Timberleaf Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    10174 Pennyroyal St

    10174 Pennyroyal St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    617 Brinkburn Point Ave

    617 Brinkburn Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    10564 Bardilino St

    10564 Bardilino St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 200-4403
  22. Building Photo - 8996 Union Gap Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    8996 Union Gap Rd

    8996 Union Gap Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 200-4403
Showing 42 of 512 results, Page 6 of 13

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.