Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 3

3,846 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,939
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,900

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783

    The Belmont by Picerne

    10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 603-0650
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,962

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020

    The Equestrian by Picerne

    10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 744-0898
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  10. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,511

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  14. Building Photo - The Pines Henderson
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,831
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Henderson

    122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 330-6782
  15. Building Photo - Serenity Townhomes
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  16. 1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,501

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  17. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  19. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,791
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,034

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  21. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    3 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,053 - $1,488
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,552

    Bay Bridge Apartments

    5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7119
  23. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,176+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881

    5400 Vistas

    5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-9015
  24. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,050

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  26. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,294
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,930

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $1,685
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,685

    Edmond at Hacienda

    5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 224-7535
  28. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,405

    503 Sierra Peak Ct

    503 Sierra Peak Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
    (888) 990-4684
  29. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9180 Giardino Villa St

    9180 Giardino Villa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    277 Fairbrook Dr

    277 Fairbrook Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (844) 200-4403
  31. Building Photo - The Onyx
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Plus Fees

    The Onyx

    5150 Duke Ellington Way, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  32. Building Photo - Los Pecos
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    Plus Fees

    Los Pecos

    5950 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  33. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Villanova

    2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  34. 2 BEDS
    $1,613
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $1,703
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,703

    The Lido Apartments

    2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
Showing 42 of 517 results, Page 3 of 13

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters