Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 4
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,518+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,510Base Rent$2,490Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,5109904 Pride Dance Ct
9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,20571 Branch Field Ave
71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,230Base Rent$2,210Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,230
9575 Bachelors Fortune St
9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,455Base Rent$2,435Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,455
4997 Crimson Mare Rd
4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,285Base Rent$2,265Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,285
6218 Lone Cypress Ct
6218 Lone Cypress Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,315Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,315
869 Shining Rose Pl
869 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,275Base Rent$2,255Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,275
76 Mandala Peak Ave
76 Mandala Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
11564 Kindsland St
11564 Kindsland St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,670Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,670
8789 Wahine Ct
8789 Wahine Ct, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,230Base Rent$2,210Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,230
9256 Wild Stampede Ave
9256 Wild Stampede Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,115Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,115
11682 Autunno St
11682 Autunno St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,485Base Rent$2,465Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,485
10931 Colour Magic St
10931 Colour Magic St, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,090Base Rent$2,070Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,090
1136 Lilac Charm Ave
1136 Lilac Charm Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,020Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$3,020
6485 Cape Canyon Ct
6485 Cape Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,605Base Rent$2,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,605
196 Bella Milano Ave
196 Bella Milano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,340Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,340
9881 Lime Tree St
9881 Lime Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,115Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,115
59 Jewel Mine Ave
59 Jewel Mine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,445Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,445
2870 Aliso Dr
2870 Aliso Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
5876 Secret Island Dr
5876 Secret Island Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,570Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,570
890 Single Tree Dr
890 Single Tree Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,310Base Rent$2,290Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,310
4792 W Shelbourne Ave
4792 W Shelbourne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,005Base Rent$2,945Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$3,005
494 Fiddlehead Ave
494 Fiddlehead Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,405Base Rent$2,345Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,405
1177 Adriana Bend Ct
1177 Adriana Bend Ct, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,355Base Rent$2,245Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,355
10422 Sky Gate St
10422 Sky Gate St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,090Base Rent$1,980Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,090
9287 Alta Monte Ct
9287 Alta Monte Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000
5989 Banbury Heights Way
5989 Banbury Heights Way, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,255Base Rent$2,145Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,255
863 Blue Rosalie Pl
863 Blue Rosalie Pl, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,755Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,755
7855 Mohican Canyon St
7855 Mohican Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,115Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,175
9409 Illipah Creek St
9409 Illipah Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,105Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,105
1012 Monte De Oro Ave
1012 Monte De Oro Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,410Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,410
8577 Peaceful Dreams St
8577 Peaceful Dreams St, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,980Base Rent$1,960Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,980
892 Shining Rose Pl
892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175
11891 Partenio Ct
11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,060Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,080
8115 Altamont Ridge St
8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,390
11905 Fairfax Ridge St
11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,125Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,125
996 Valetta Flat Ave
996 Valetta Flat Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,395
12030 S Snow Bank Ln
12030 S Snow Bank Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,010Base Rent$2,985Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$3,010
7133 Oakville Ranch Ct
7133 Oakville Ranch Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,885Base Rent$2,860Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,885
4822 Canary Diamond Ave
4822 Canary Diamond Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,385Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,385
8788 Elise Ct
8788 Elise Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
Las Vegas at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Upland-Harmony Park Place 563 Sq Ft $976/mo
- Downtown East 649 Sq Ft $1,046/mo
- Sunrise Manor 706 Sq Ft $1,167/mo
- Winchester 726 Sq Ft $1,168/mo
- Midtown Las Vegas 743 Sq Ft $1,171/mo
- East Las Vegas 752 Sq Ft $1,190/mo
- Paradise Palms 739 Sq Ft $1,206/mo
- Northwest Area 672 Sq Ft $1,216/mo
- University District 652 Sq Ft $1,217/mo
- Woodcrest 717 Sq Ft $1,250/mo