Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Elkhorn
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,510Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$230Total Monthly Price$2,510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,305Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,3058008 Revolver Ave
8008 Revolver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,375Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,375
8017 Secret Ave
8017 Secret Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375
7224 Tame Pl
7224 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,570Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,570
7220 Eaglegate St
7220 Eaglegate St, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,606Base Rent$2,399Required Monthly Fees$207Total Monthly Price$2,606
7528 Pinto Bluff Dr
7528 Pinto Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,475Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,475
7409 Pinto Bluff Dr
7409 Pinto Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,265Base Rent$2,265Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,265
7400 Fencerow St
7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7507337 Roamer Pl
7337 Roamer Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLas Vegas at a Glance
Elkhorn Neighborhood in Las Vegas, NV
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Elkhorn. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Elkhorn provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 9 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.