Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Symphony Park

1,594 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  2. Building Photo - The Eighty8
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  3. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  4. 1BR, 1 BTH - Living Area - Ogden Villas
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Studio - Living Area - Park Avenue Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  6. Building Photo - 1704 Fairfield Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    1704 Fairfield Ave Unit 21

    1704 Fairfield Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  7. Building Photo - 339 N 10th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895

    339 N 10th St Unit 1

    339 N 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  8. STUDIO
    $899
    Plus Fees

    Blake on 3rd

    820 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  9. Property Exterior - Fremont Villas
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Fremont Villas

    121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-5254
  10. Building Photo - The Meadows
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  11. Interior Photo - Stax Studios
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $925
    Plus Fees

    Stax Studios

    501 S 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  12. Building Photo - Groov Studios
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,061
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,061

    Groov Studios

    915 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    8 Britz Cir

    8 Britz Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    532 N 9th St Unit B

    532 N 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  15. Building Photo - 908 Canosa Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    908 Canosa Ave Unit Casita

    908 Canosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  16. Building Photo - 730 S 9th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    730 S 9th St

    730 S 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  17. Building Photo - 405 S 15th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    405 S 15th St Unit B

    405 S 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  18. Building Photo - 532 N 9th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    532 N 9th St Unit C

    532 N 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  19. Price Drop. $130 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  20. Building Photo - Stewart Arms
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,044

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  21. Building Photo - Ely on Fremont
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,043 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,768
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ely on Fremont

    901 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  22. Building Photo - 705 Morgan Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    705 Morgan Ave Unit 1

    705 Morgan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  23. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  24. Building Photo - 625 N 12th St.
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    625 N 12th St. Unit 1

    625 N 12th St., Las Vegas, NV 89101
  25. 2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440

    Strata Apartments

    601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9268
  26. Building Photo - La Posada
    2 BEDS
    $1,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,405

    La Posada

    2200 Carter Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  27. Building Photo - 601 S 11th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    601 S 11th St

    601 S 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  28. Building Photo - 416 N 14th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    416 N 14th St Unit 2

    416 N 14th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
Showing 42 of 79 results, Page 1 of 2

Las Vegas at a Glance