Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 7

4,716 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 2012

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,022

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  4. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,198
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  5. Building Photo - 700 Carnegie St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    700 Carnegie St Unit 3813

    700 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
  6. Building Photo - 2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1133

    2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    1050 E Cactus Ave Unit 2034

    1050 E Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  8. Building Photo - 1050 E Cactus Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    1050 E Cactus Ave Unit 2020

    1050 E Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    5261 Caspian Springs Dr Unit 201

    5261 Caspian Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  10. Building Photo - SOUTHWEST - SUNSET CLIFFS
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    SOUTHWEST - SUNSET CLIFFS

    8985 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW Unit 1039

    8985 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd

    2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  13. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Plus Fees

    Otonomus

    5050 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (855) 932-3937
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees

    Maverick

    7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 677-6108
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  16. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,370

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  18. Building Photo - 2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 2023

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89052
  19. Building Photo - 8805 Jeffreys St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575

    8805 Jeffreys St Unit 2111

    8805 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575

    7255 W Sunset Rd Unit 2081

    7255 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  21. Building Photo - Upgraded condo across from pool
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575

    Upgraded condo across from pool

    8805 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  22. Building Photo - 2 Bedroom Townhome
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575

    2 Bedroom Townhome

    8745 Tomnitz Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  23. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  24. Building Photo - 5187 Caliente St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    5187 Caliente St Unit 96

    5187 Caliente St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  25. Building Photo - 8985 S Durango Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 1163

    8985 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  26. Building Photo - 8985 S Durango Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 1099

    8985 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  27. Building Photo - SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,640

    SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW Unit 2182

    5250 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  28. Building Photo - 2251 Wigwam Pkwy
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy Unit 416

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074
  29. Building Photo - 39 E Agate Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    39 E Agate Ave Unit 404

    39 E Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters