Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 5

4,702 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $535
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,060

    Tuscan Highlands

    12656 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 373-2587
  2. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  3. Building Photo - 2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 2822

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89052
  4. Building Photo - 2251 Wigwam Pkwy
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy Unit 1921

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074
  5. Building Photo - 5055 W Hacienda Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 1056

    5055 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,040

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,939
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,900

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  8. Building Photo - 8985 S Durango Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,445

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2156

    8985 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  9. Building Photo - 56 E Serene Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,445

    56 E Serene Ave Unit 116

    56 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,730

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  12. Building Photo - 8985 S Durango Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 1079

    8985 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  13. Building Photo - 8816 Roping Rodeo Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    8816 Roping Rodeo Ave

    8816 Roping Rodeo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  14. Building Photo - 3060 Tarpon
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    3060 Tarpon Unit 204

    3060 Tarpon, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 2139

    5055 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    9000 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1047

    9000 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  17. Building Photo - 8000 W Badura Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    8000 W Badura Ave Unit 1020

    8000 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  18. Building Photo - 950 Seven Hills Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 1024

    950 Seven Hills Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 2064

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  20. Building Photo - 3060 Tarpon
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    3060 Tarpon

    3060 Tarpon, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  21. Building Photo - 38 E Serene Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459

    38 E Serene Ave Unit 221

    38 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  23. Building Photo - 5055 W Hacienda Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,470

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 1037

    5055 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  24. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $3,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,285

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  26. Building Photo - 68 E Serene Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    68 E Serene Ave Unit 312

    68 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  27. Building Photo - 7255 W Sunset Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    7255 W Sunset Rd Unit 2044

    7255 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  28. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Plus Fees

    Revolution

    12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 600-0235
  29. Interior Photo - ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
    Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  30. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $1,814
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,814

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890