Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 17

4,710 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 9250 Innot Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    9250 Innot Ave

    9250 Innot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  2. Building Photo - 6145 Sky River Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    6145 Sky River Ct

    6145 Sky River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    7035 Jasper Hill Way

    7035 Jasper Hill Way, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  4. Building Photo - 950 Seven Hills Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 1521

    950 Seven Hills Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    Remodeled Corner Lot with Mountain Views!

    802 Warwick Castle Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  6. Building Photo - 1725 Autumn Rust Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    1725 Autumn Rust Dr

    1725 Autumn Rust Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 9177 Sierra Point Court
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    9177 Sierra Point Court

    9177 Aaron Pointe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  8. Building Photo - 8788 Elise Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    8788 Elise Ct

    8788 Elise Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
    (844) 200-4403
  9. Building Photo - 8990 Dwarf Chin Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    8990 Dwarf Chin Ave

    8990 Dwarf Chin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  10. Building Photo - 9156 Briarthorne St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    9156 Briarthorne St

    9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  11. Building Photo - 8617 Earl Creek St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    8617 Earl Creek St

    8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    12030 S Snow Bank Ln

    12030 S Snow Bank Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  15. Building Photo - 8927 Tiger Tooth Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    8927 Tiger Tooth Ave

    8927 Tiger Tooth Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  16. Building Photo - 1036 Bearpaw Catch Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    1036 Bearpaw Catch Ct

    1036 Bearpaw Catch Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380

    7148 Avana St

    7148 Avana St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  18. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380

    9984 Indigo Cliffs St

    9984 Indigo Cliffs St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  19. Building Photo - Shadow Bay
    3 BEDS
    $2,382
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,382 - $2,604
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,511

    Shadow Bay

    10191 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  20. Building Photo - 10052 W Oleta Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    10052 W Oleta Ave

    10052 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  21. Building Photo - Beautiful 5 bedroom House
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    Beautiful 5 bedroom House

    8626 Rowland Bluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  22. Building Photo - 1755 Little Crow Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,387
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,387
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,387

    1755 Little Crow Ave

    1755 Little Crow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  23. Building Photo - 8185 Inhibition Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    8185 Inhibition Ct

    8185 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  24. Building Photo - 8577 Peaceful Dreams St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    8577 Peaceful Dreams St

    8577 Peaceful Dreams St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    8794 Timberleaf Ct

    8794 Timberleaf Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  26. Building Photo - Nice two-story single-family home
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    Nice two-story single-family home

    6331 White Lies St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  27. Building Photo - 10931 Colour Magic St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    10931 Colour Magic St

    10931 Colour Magic St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  28. Building Photo - 9402 Santa Fe Rose Street
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395
    - 24 Month Lease

    9402 Santa Fe Rose Street

    9402 Santa Fe Rose Street, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  29. Building Photo - 9205 Guggenheim Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    9205 Guggenheim Ct

    9205 Guggenheim Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  30. Building Photo - 340 Silverado Pines Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    340 Silverado Pines Ave

    340 Silverado Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  31. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    3305 Umbria Gardens Ave

    3305 Umbria Gardens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  32. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    2059 Club Crest Way

    2059 Club Crest Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  33. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    8754 Frasure Falls Ave

    8754 Frasure Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  34. Building Photo - Beautiful 4 bedroom home!
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    Beautiful 4 bedroom home!

    8062 Kings Guard St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  35. Building Photo - 8056 Kings Guard St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    8056 Kings Guard St

    8056 Kings Guard St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  36. Building Photo - 10139 S Arbor Brook Ct
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399

    10139 S Arbor Brook Ct

    10139 S Arbor Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  37. Building Photo - 527 Clearsable Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399

    527 Clearsable Ave

    527 Clearsable Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  38. Building Photo - 486 Kirkstone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  39. Building Photo - 2746 Sandalwood Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2746 Sandalwood Ave

    2746 Sandalwood Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.