Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 11

4,672 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 7118 Shadow Crest Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,955

    7118 Shadow Crest Dr

    7118 Shadow Crest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (844) 200-4403
  2. Building Photo - 7960 Imperial Treasure St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    7960 Imperial Treasure St

    7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5852 Pack Trail

    5852 Pack Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (888) 990-4684
  4. Building Photo - 1052 Coronado Peak Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,945

    1052 Coronado Peak Ave

    1052 Coronado Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  5. Building Photo - 7435 Aurora Glow St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,949

    7435 Aurora Glow St

    7435 Aurora Glow St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  6. Building Photo - 9342 Winebrook Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    9342 Winebrook Ave

    9342 Winebrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  7. Building Photo - 10750 Yarmouth Bay Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    10750 Yarmouth Bay Ct

    10750 Yarmouth Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 809

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7575 Aurora Glow St

    7575 Aurora Glow St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7483 Coastal Ledge St

    7483 Coastal Ledge St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    1098 Havenworth Ave

    1098 Havenworth Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    1132 Via Degli

    1132 Via Degli, Henderson, NV 89052
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    9272 Weeping Water Ave

    9272 Weeping Water Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    5087 W Dodge Ridge Ave

    5087 W Dodge Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  15. Building Photo - 1056 Menands Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    1056 Menands Ave

    1056 Menands Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7036 Bodega Point Ct

    7036 Bodega Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  17. Building Photo - 892 Shining Rose Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  18. Building Photo - 10516 Mojave Ridge Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,963

    10516 Mojave Ridge Ct

    10516 Mojave Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  19. Building Photo - 87 E Agate Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    87 E Agate Ave Unit 202

    87 E Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    2816 Briar Knoll Dr

    2816 Briar Knoll Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    62 E Serene Ave Unit 324

    62 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  22. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    9344 Fort Bayard Ave

    9344 Fort Bayard Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  23. Building Photo - 7404 Celosia St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    7404 Celosia St

    7404 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  24. Building Photo - 8998 Ellenbrook St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,036

    8998 Ellenbrook St

    8998 Ellenbrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 941-6973
  25. Building Photo - 9287 Alta Monte Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,090

    9287 Alta Monte Ct

    9287 Alta Monte Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  26. Building Photo - 5999 Quiet Glow Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    5999 Quiet Glow Ave

    5999 Quiet Glow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  27. Building Photo - 10984 Sardinia Sands Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    10984 Sardinia Sands Dr

    10984 Sardinia Sands Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  28. Building Photo - 7446 Celosia St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7446 Celosia St

    7446 Celosia St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    1012 Monte De Oro Ave

    1012 Monte De Oro Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (888) 990-4684
  30. Building Photo - 1843 Thunder Mountain Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1843 Thunder Mountain Dr

    1843 Thunder Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  31. Building Photo - 6143 Carson Hills Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    6143 Carson Hills Ave

    6143 Carson Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  32. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1526 Silver Sunset Dr

    1526 Silver Sunset Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  33. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    7358 W Shelbourne Ave

    7358 W Shelbourne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  34. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    32 E Serene Ave Unit 416

    32 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  35. Building Photo - 4967 Crimson Mare Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995