Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

2 - 3

Baths

2

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

About Chateau Versailles

Experience Las Vegas living at Chateau Versailles. Come by to view the available floorplans. The leasing team is ready for you to come by for a tour. At this community, you'll have access to a variety of amenities and features. Some of these include: a clubhouse, balconies, and smoke free options. Contact us or drop by to schedule your tour and find your new home at Chateau Versailles.

Chateau Versailles is located in Las Vegas, Nevada in the 89129 zip code. This apartment community was built in 2003 and has 2 stories with 370 units.

Contact

Community Features

  • Laundry Facilities
  • 24 Hour Access

Parks & Recreation

  • Spring Mountains National Recreation Area

    Drive: 12 min 6.5 mi
  • Floyd Lamb Park

    Drive: 21 min 10.4 mi
  • Craig Ranch Regional Park

    Drive: 20 min 10.7 mi
  • Red Rock Canyon National Conservation Area

    Drive: 19 min 11.4 mi
  • Springs Preserve

    Drive: 20 min 13.0 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

Studio
515 Sq Ft
$991 - $3,409
1 Bed
739 Sq Ft
$1,130 - $4,180
2 Beds
1,074 Sq Ft
$1,335 - $3,723
3 Beds
1,530 Sq Ft
$1,652 - $5,299
4 Beds
1,948 Sq Ft
$1,895 - $2,975
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Price Drop. $805 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,825

    Montecito Pointe Apartments

    9745 Grand Teton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-8455
  2. 1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,626

    Bria & Capella Symphony Park

    277 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (615) 778-3150
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,031
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Myles

    123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 444-9914
  4. 1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums

    3110 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 529-9549

Chateau Versailles
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}