Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

Studio

Baths

0

There are no available units.

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

About Bonanza Village

This apartment community was built in 1971 and has 1 story with 353 units.

Bonanza Village is located in Las Vegas, Nevada in the 89110 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1971 and has 1 story with 353 units.

• Harry Reid International

    Drive: 17 min 8.9 mi

Transit / Subway

  • Sahara Station

    Drive: 10 min 5.2 mi
  • Las Vegas Hilton Station

    Drive: 12 min 5.6 mi
  • Las Vegas Convention Center Station

    Drive: 11 min 5.8 mi
  • Harrah's/Imperial Palace Station

    Drive: 15 min 7.4 mi
  • Flamingo/Caesars Palace Station

    Drive: 15 min 7.7 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • DISCOVERY Children's Museum

    Drive: 6 min 3.1 mi
  • Las Vegas Natural History Museum

    Drive: 6 min 3.1 mi
  • Old Las Vegas Mormon State Historic Park

    Drive: 7 min 3.2 mi
  • College of Southern Nevada Planetarium

    Drive: 9 min 4.3 mi
  • UNLV Arboretum

    Drive: 12 min 6.3 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

1 Bed
728 Sq Ft
$1,059 - $1,200
2 Beds
996 Sq Ft
$1,149 - $1,659
3 Beds
1,140 Sq Ft
$1,809
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. 1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,626

    Bria & Capella Symphony Park

    277 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (615) 778-3150
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,031
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Myles

    123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 444-9914
  3. 1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums

    3110 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 529-9549
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,800

    Mandalay Bay Apartments

    6650 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 373-2192

Bonanza Village
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(855) 648-2563

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}